Registered Delegate List



Reg. ID Name City Category
1 Narayan Sharma Ahmedabad Organizer
4 Hemant Anant Sant Vadodara Delegate
5 Manasa V G Trivandrum Delegate
6 Sinto M S Trivandrum Delegate
8 Lakshmi S Trivandrum Delegate
9 Kirat Kumar Ganguly Durgapur Delegate
10 Adel Zaid Ismail Mutahar Mysore Delegate
11 Sushmitha Ramakrishna Mysore Delegate
12 Vijeta B Patil Mysore Delegate
13 Ananya S Mysore Delegate
14 Ponnappa P U Mysore Delegate
15 Shivakumar Belur Dharwad Delegate
17 N Jagadeesh Dharwad Delegate
18 Kritika Pandit Amritsar Delegate
19 Mohd Junaid Ansar Delhi Delegate
20 Kaiser Jamil Hyderabad Faculty
21 Ajay Kumar Amritsar Delegate
22 Tapasya Srivastava Delhi Faculty
23 Rakesh K Tyagi Delhi Faculty
25 Shashikala R. Inamdar Dharwad Faculty
26 B. M. Swamy Dharwad Delegate
27 Kavita Y. Hiremath Dharwad Delegate
28 Eshu Singhal Sinha Chandigarh Delegate
29 Vinayak Sharma Chandigarh Delegate
30 Karan J Yagnik Surat Delegate
31 Shweta Umar Vadodara Delegate
32 Toral Kobawala Ahmedabad Delegate
33 Kinjal K Gajjar Ahmedabad Delegate
34 M V Basaveswara Rao Vijayawada Faculty
35 Tongbram Malemnganbi Chanu Imphal Delegate
36 Shivani Priya Shillong Delegate
38 Anisha Lyngdoh Shillong Delegate
41 Damodar Gupta Delhi Organizer
42 Ruma Baksi Ahmedabad Delegate
43 Monica Thakur Ahmedabad Delegate
44 Arti Amit Raval Navsari Delegate
45 Shweta Singh Kolkata Delegate
46 Nayankumar Harshadbhai Patel Vijapur Delegate
48 Alkeshkumar Patel Anand Delegate
49 Hem C Jha Indore Faculty
52 Vinal Upadhyay Ahmedabad Delegate
53 Kinjal Bhadresha Ahmedabad Delegate
54 Nandan Dixit Ahmedabad Delegate
55 Tithi S Trivedi Ahmedabad Delegate
56 Pujan N Pandya Ahmedabad Delegate
57 Yash Pandya Ahmedabad Delegate
58 Jpan Brahmbhatt Ahmedabad Delegate
59 Kanisha Shah Ahmedabad Delegate
60 Urja Desai Ahmedabad Faculty
61 Beena Rawat Meerut Delegate
62 Darshna Patel Ahmedabad Delegate
63 Deep Kumari Yadav Gandhinagar Delegate
64 Harsha Vaghasia Ahmedabad Delegate
65 Shivani Dabhi Ahmedabad Delegate
66 Shayma Banu Shaikh Ahmedabad Delegate
67 Savitri Trivedi Ahmedabad Delegate
68 B Sharan Sharma Gandhinagar Delegate
69 Shivangi Patel Surat Delegate
70 Pranjal Divyesh Modi Surat Delegate
71 Bharucha Yesha Chetankumar Surat Delegate
72 Pooja Sushil Sharma Ahmedabad Delegate
73 Abhishek Meena Tonk Delegate
75 Mamta Rasikbhai Patel Mumbai Delegate
76 Preeti Vijaysing Padvi Thane Delegate
77 Disha Jethva Gandhinagar Delegate
78 Bharti Rathod Ahmedabad Delegate
79 Ashi Thobias Ahmedabad Delegate
80 Kruti Mehta Ahmedabad Delegate
81 Bansi Ladani Ahmedabad Delegate
82 Neha Bhalala Ahmedabad Delegate
83 Grusha Rajesh Joshi Ahmedabad Delegate
84 Nikita Bhatt Ahmedabad Delegate
85 Bhoomi Prajapati Ahmedabad Delegate
86 Dhara Ladani Ahmedabad Delegate
87 Hiral Mandalia Ahmedabad Delegate
88 Nehal Patel Ahmedabad Delegate
89 Helly Khatri Ahmedabad Delegate
90 Swati Chauhan Ahmedabad Delegate
91 Swara Joshi Surat Delegate
92 Arina Shaikh Ahmedabad Delegate
93 Shubham Singh Ahmedabad Delegate
94 Ayushi Vaja Vadodara Delegate
95 Drashti Mehta Ahmedabad Delegate
96 Janvi Patel Badoli Delegate
97 Sneha Patel Ahmedabad Delegate
98 Aditya Patel Ahmedabad Delegate
99 Trushna Mangukiya Surat Delegate
100 Dveej Jani Ahmedabad Delegate
101 Shruti Umaraniya Ahmedabad Delegate
102 Vaishnavi Nayakwade Vadodara Delegate
103 Helee Oza Ahmedabad Delegate
104 Mrunalini Gonsai Ahmedabad Delegate
105 Mayur Savsaiya Ahmedabad Delegate
106 Nisha Vyas Ahmedabad Delegate
107 Pooja Parmar Gandhinagar Delegate
108 Pushpanjali Pratihast Ahmedabad Delegate
109 Charmi Jyotishi Ahmedabad Delegate
110 Yashvi Gupta Ahmedabad Delegate
111 Maitri Patel Ahmedabad Delegate
112 Foram Dave Ahmedabad Delegate
113 Shrenik Patel Ahmedabad Delegate
114 Vijendra Yadav Ahmedabad Delegate
115 Devarshi Gandhi Ahmedabad Delegate
116 Nidhi Pareek Ahmedabad Delegate
117 Vimal Bharvad Ahmedabad Delegate
118 Janki Barot Ahmedabad Delegate
119 Nirali Bhuva Ahmedabad Delegate
120 Priya Mehta Ahmedabad Delegate
121 Jayendra Kumar Patel Ahmedabad Faculty
122 Franky Shah Ahmedabad Faculty
123 Nandita Ghosh Ahmedabad Faculty
124 Pina Trivedi Ahmedabad Faculty
128 Trupti Trivedi Ahmedabad Faculty
129 Birva Nimit Raiya Ahmedabad Delegate
130 Shirin Qureshi Ahmedabad Delegate
131 Hitakshi Korat Ahmedabad Delegate
132 Preksha Vyas Gandhinagar Delegate
133 Arti Patel Ahmedabad Delegate
134 Nirali Malaviya Ahmedabad Delegate
135 Devashish Mehta Ahmedabad Delegate
136 Tosha Gor Ahmedabad Delegate
137 Manush Patel Ahmedabad Delegate
138 Nisarg Vyas Ahmedabad Delegate
139 Krupa Patel Ahmedabad Delegate
140 Khushboo Desai Ahmedabad Delegate
141 Vaidehi Thakore Ahmedabad Delegate
142 Krupali Trivedi Ahmedabad Delegate
143 Nilam Parmar Ahmedabad Delegate
144 Asma Shaikh Ahmedabad Delegate
145 Richa Dubey Ahmedabad Delegate
146 Chirag Desai Ahmedabad Faculty
147 Pankaj Chaturvedi Mumbai Faculty
148 Bharathi P Salimath Mysore Faculty
149 Subash Chandra Gupta Varanasi Faculty
150 Amit Mishra Jodhpur Faculty
151 Anupama Mittal Pilani Faculty
152 Aklank Jain Bathinda Faculty
153 Girdhari Lal Pune Faculty
154 Gaurisankar S A Kolkata Faculty
155 Shalmoli Bhattacharyya Chandigarh Faculty
156 Nirav C Thosani USA Faculty
157 Renu Wadhwa Japan Faculty
158 Suni Kaul Japan Faculty
159 Durai Sundar Japan Faculty
160 Ajaikumar B. Kunnumakkara Guwahati Faculty
161 Yoshihiro Ohmiya Japan Faculty
162 R P Singh Delhi Faculty
163 Chandrima Das Kolkata Faculty
164 Sanjay Gupta Mumbai Faculty
165 Gopal Kundu Pune Faculty
166 Saumya K. Patel Ahmedabad Faculty
167 Mamta B. Shah Ahmedabad Faculty
168 Manoj Shah Ahmedabad Faculty
169 Kiran Kalia Gandhinagar Faculty
170 Satwinderjeet Kaur Amritsar Faculty
171 Hemangini Vora Ahmedabad Faculty
172 Meenu Saraf Ahmedabad Faculty
173 Anand Bhadalkar Gandhinagar Faculty
174 Snehal Bagatharia Gandhinagar Faculty
175 Ravi Gor Ahmedabad Faculty
176 Manjunath D Ghate Ahmedabad Faculty
177 Sandip Shah Ahmedabad Faculty
178 Somesh Chandra Ahmedabad Faculty
179 Rakesh Rawal Ahmedabad Org. Secretary
180 Shakuntala Shah Ahmedabad Faculty
181 U. Suryanarayan Ahmedabad Faculty
182 Birwa Shah Ahmedabad Faculty
183 Devang Bhavsar Ahmedabad Faculty
184 Nayan Jain Ahmedabad Org. Co-Chair
185 Chaitanya G. Joshi Ahmedabad Faculty
186 Madhvi Joshi Gandhinagar Faculty
187 Vivek Tanavde Ahmedabad Faculty
188 Ashini Shah Ahmedabad Faculty
189 Anasuya Bhadalkar Ahmedabad Faculty
190 Sonia Parikh Ahmedabad Faculty
191 Dharmesh Patel Ahmedabad Faculty
192 Uppala Radhakrishna Switzerland Faculty
196 Gopala Kovvali USA Org. Chairman
197 Himanshu Pandya Ahmedabad Patron
198 Shashank Pandya Ahmedabad Patron
199 Dhairyasheel Savant Mumbai Patron
200 Prabhudas Patel Ahmedabad Org. Co-Chair
201 Jayesh D Patel Ahmedabad Org. Secretary
202 Jayakumari Sharma Ahmedabad Delegate
202 Jayakumari Sharma Ahmedabad Delegate
203 Bhumi Akhani Ahmedabad Delegate
203 Bhumi Akhani Ahmedabad Delegate
204 Paul W. Brandt-Rauf USA Faculty
205 Hinal Ghevariya Ahmedabad Delegate
206 Keyuri Soni Gandhinagar Delegate
207 Esha Parikh Ahmedabad Delegate
208 Hruthvi Odedara Ahmedabad Delegate
209 Toral Panchal Ahmedabad Delegate
210 Kashmira Chavda Ahmedabad Delegate
211 Dhara Khunt Ahmedabad Delegate
212 Dhaval Kumar Patel Ahmedabad Delegate
213 Shilpa L Balar Ahmedabad Delegate
214 Esha Joshi Ahmedabad Delegate
215 Akanksha Mishra Ahmedabad Delegate
216 Jyoti Parmar Ahmedabad Delegate
217 Karan Vaghela Ahmedabad Delegate
218 Hardik Patel Ahmedabad Delegate
219 Aakanksha Trivedi Ahmedabad Delegate
220 Somnath Chakraborty Ahmedabad Organizer
221 Roshni Litoriya Ahmedabad Organizer
222 Pankti Vanodiya Ahmedabad Organizer
223 Kashmira Thaker Ahmedabad Organizer
224 Nirav Shukla Ahmedabad Organizer
225 Paresh Trivedi Ahmedabad Organizer
226 Neildeep Maniyar Ahmedabad Organizer
227 Alay Mehta Ahmedabad Organizer